• Programma Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersDetails
    21 mei. 08:30Merino's de JO8-2CDW JO8-6Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
    21 mei. 08:30Merino's de JO12-1Meern De JO12-6E. (Elias) Visscher (Scheidsrechter)
    21 mei. 08:30Merino's De JO9-2JMSaestum JO9-4A. (Arnoud) Boon (Spelbegeleider)
    21 mei. 09:45Merino's de JO16-1AFC Quick 1890 JO16-3R. (Rick) v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter)
    21 mei. 09:45Merino's De JO12-2JMVRC JO12-5J. (Jan) Achterberg (Scheidsrechter)
    21 mei. 09:45Merino's de JO10-1Valleivogels JO10-2B. (Ben) de Jong (Spelbegeleider)
    21 mei. 11:45Merino's de 2AFC Ajax 2M.A. (Michael) Vink (Scheidsrechter), R. (Robert) de Pagter (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    21 mei. 12:00Merino's de 8GVVV 7M. (Martijn) Lodder (Assistent-scheidsrechter), W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    21 mei. 12:00Merino's de VR1FC Driebergen VR1B. (Bert) v.d. Weerdt (Scheidsrechter)
    21 mei. 14:00Merino's de 3Veenendaal 8M.J. (Marcel) Hendriksen (Scheidsrechter)
    21 mei. 14:30Merino's de 6SVL 3P.E (Peter) Bakker (Scheidsrechter)
    21 mei. 14:30Merino's de 5VOP 4W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    28 mei. 11:45Merino's de 7DVSA 2J.K.N. (Jacco) van Nuys (Scheidsrechter)
    28 mei. 12:00Merino's de 4CJVV 8W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    28 mei. 15:00Merino's de 1Go Ahead Kampen 1W. (Wesley) O'Niel (Scheidsrechter)
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:30GVVV MO9-1Merino's de, JO9-3JMSportpark Panhuis
    21 mei. 08:30DOVO JO8-2Merino's de JO8-1Sportpark Panhuis
    21 mei. 08:30GVVV JO10-3JMMerino's De JO10-2JMSportpark Panhuis
    21 mei. 08:45FC Driebergen JO9-1Merino's de JO9-1JMSportpark De Woerd
    21 mei. 11:45CJVV JO14-2Merino's de JO14-1Sportpark Vermeerkwartier
    21 mei. 14:30Musketiers 3Merino's de 7Sportpark Elst (U)
    21 mei. 15:00Roda '46 6Merino's de 4Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    21 mei. 15:00DZC '68 1Merino's de 1Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    28 mei. 12:30ST Oranje Wit/Musketiers VR1Merino's de VR1Sportpark Elst (U)
    28 mei. 14:00VVZA 6Merino's de 5Sportpark Emiclaer
    28 mei. 14:15CDW 5Merino's de 8Sportpark Mariënhoeve
    28 mei. 14:30Musketiers 4Merino's de 3Sportpark Elst (U)
    28 mei. 15:00Woudenberg 8Merino's de 6Sportpark De Grift
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    14 mei.CJVV VR2De Merino's VR12 - 2
    14 mei.Woudenberg 7De Merino's 53 - 0
    14 mei.De Merino's 1SVI 11 - 4
    14 mei.SVL 3De Merino's 84 - 2
    14 mei.De Merino's 7GVVV 63 - 8
    14 mei.VRC 7De Merino's 60 - 0
    14 mei.De Merino's 4VOP 53 - 0
    14 mei.CSW 2De Merino's 24 - 2
    14 mei.Achterveld SV JO16-1De Merino's JO16-13 - 1
    14 mei.De Merino's JO19-1Roda '46 JO19-35 - 8
    14 mei.De Merino's JO14-1Soest SO JO14-35 - 1
    14 mei.De Merino's JO12-2GSVF JO12-27 - 4
    14 mei.De Merino's JO13-1AFC Quick 1890 JO13-24 - 3
    14 mei.DVSU JO12-4De Merino's JO12-1G3 - 4
    13 mei.De Merino's 35+1VRC 35+41 - 1
    13 mei.VRC 35+3De Merino's 35+11 - 3
    13 mei.De Merino's 35+1DOVO 35+43 - 1
    13 mei.DOVO 35+3De Merino's 35+10 - 4