• Programma Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersDetails
    29 jan. 08:30Merino's de JO16-1Achterveld SV JO16-1
    29 jan. 08:30Merino's De JO9-2JMJonathan JO9-6J. (Jan) Achterberg (Spelbegeleider)
    29 jan. 08:30Merino's de JO12-1Achterveld SV JO12-1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29 jan. 10:00Merino's de JO10-1DVSA JO10-1B. (Ben) de Jong (Spelbegeleider)
    29 jan. 12:00Merino's de 3VVA Achterberg 5G. (Gert) van Laar (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29 jan. 12:00Merino's de VR1DVSA VR1B. (Bert) v.d. Weerdt (Scheidsrechter)
    29 jan. 12:00Merino's de 8VVA Achterberg 6W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    29 jan. 14:00Merino's de 5Roda '46 7W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    29 jan. 14:00Merino's de 6Veenendaal 9E.P. (Peter) Bakker (Scheidsrechter)
    5 feb. 08:30Merino's de JO8-1Valleivogels JO8-2
    5 feb. 08:30Merino's de, JO9-3JMDVSA JO9-3
    5 feb. 08:30Merino's de JO9-1JMFC Driebergen JO9-1
    5 feb. 09:45Merino's de JO19-1CJVV JO19-2
    5 feb. 10:00Merino's de JO10-1VRC JO10-3
    5 feb. 10:00Merino's De JO12-2JMVRC JO12-5
    5 feb. 12:00Merino's de 4VVZ '49 6J.S. (Jan) Buijtenhuis (Assistent-scheidsrechter), W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    5 feb. 12:30Merino's de 7Renswoude 4J.K.N. (Jacco) van Nuys (Scheidsrechter)
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 08:30DOVO JO8-2Merino's de JO8-1Sportpark Panhuis
    29 jan. 08:30VRC JO8-7Merino's de JO8-2Sportpark Spitsbergen
    29 jan. 08:45Focus '07 JO9-3Merino's de, JO9-3JMSportpark Parijsch
    29 jan. 09:45DOVO JO12-5Merino's De JO12-2JMSportpark Panhuis
    29 jan. 10:00GVVV JO10-3JMMerino's De JO10-2JMSportpark Panhuis
    29 jan. 11:30't Goy JO9-1Merino's de JO9-1JMSportpark De Eng
    29 jan. 12:00Bunnik '73 JO14-2Merino's de JO14-1Sportpark Tolhuislaan
    29 jan. 14:15VRC JO13-2Merino's de JO13-1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    29 jan. 14:30VVZA 4Merino's de 4Sportpark Emiclaer
    29 jan. 14:30Candia '66 6Merino's de 7Sportpark Candia'66
    29 jan. 15:00Roda '46 JO19-3Merino's de JO19-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    5 feb. 08:30DOVO JO14-4Merino's de JO14-1Sportpark Panhuis
    5 feb. 08:30Candia '66 JO8-3Merino's de JO8-2Sportpark Candia'66
    5 feb. 09:00DVSA JO13-1Merino's de JO13-1Sportpark De Burgwal
    5 feb. 10:00Woudenberg JO10-3Merino's De JO10-2JMSportpark De Grift
    5 feb. 10:00Renswoude JO12-1Merino's de JO12-1Sportpark De Hokhorst
    5 feb. 11:00DOSC JO9-3Merino's De JO9-2JMSportpark DOSC
    5 feb. 12:00ODIN 59 2Merino's de 2Sportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59
    5 feb. 12:05AFC Quick 1890 JO16-3Merino's de JO16-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    5 feb. 12:15VRC 7Merino's de 8Sportpark Spitsbergen
    5 feb. 12:30VRC 5Merino's de 3Sportpark Spitsbergen
    5 feb. 12:30Valleivogels VR2Merino's de VR1Sportpark De Bree-W
    5 feb. 15:00Bennekom 1Merino's de 1Sportpark De Eikelhof
    5 feb. 15:00CJVV 9Merino's de 5Sportpark Vermeerkwartier
    5 feb. 16:45CDW 5Merino's de 6Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie