• Programma Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersDetails
    25 sep. 20:00Merino's de 35+1VRC 35+1
    25 sep. 21:00Merino's de 35+2FC Driebergen 35+2
    26 sep. 08:45Merino's de JO12-1DVSA JO12-1
    26 sep. 08:45Merino's De JO11-2GVRC JO11-5
    26 sep. 08:45Merino's de JO9-1Candia '66 JO9-2
    26 sep. 08:45Merino's de JO8-1VRC JO8-4
    26 sep. 09:45Merino's de JO19-1Musketiers JO19-1
    26 sep. 11:45Merino's de 2Argon 2M.A. (Michael) Vink (Scheidsrechter), A.J. (Adrie) van Leeuwen (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    26 sep. 12:00Merino's de 3Candia '66 5M.J. (Marcel) Hendriksen (Scheidsrechter)
    26 sep. 14:00Merino's de VR1Hees VR1W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    26 sep. 14:00Merino's de 6DVSU 5E.P. (Peter) Bakker (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt. 08:30Merino's De, JO9-2GRenswoude JO9-2Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
    3 okt. 08:30Merino's De, JO8-2GVRC JO8-5Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
    3 okt. 08:45Merino's De JO11-2GGVVV JO11-3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt. 09:45Merino's de JO15-1SVF JO15-1P. (Peter) Hazeleger (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt. 09:45Merino's de JO17-1't Goy JO17-2I. (Ilker) Kesin (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt. 12:00Merino's de 4SDO 5R. (Ronald) Paardekooper (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt. 14:00Merino's de 5VVA Achterberg 5W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt. 14:30Merino's deNunspeetH. (Henk) Maat (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J.A. (Jan) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), G.J. (Johan) ten Pas (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 19:30DOVO 35+1Merino's de 35+1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    25 sep. 20:00Bunnik '73 35+1Merino's de 35+2Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    25 sep. 20:30Jonathan 35+1Merino's de 35+2Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    25 sep. 20:30GVVV 35+1Merino's de 35+1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    26 sep. 08:30DOVO JO8-4Merino's De, JO8-2GSportpark Panhuis
    26 sep. 09:00Achterveld SV JO11-1Merino's de JO11-1Sportpark Kerstens
    26 sep. 09:00SVL JO13-1Merino's de JO13-1Sportpark Oranjehof
    26 sep. 09:15't Goy JO15-1Merino's de JO15-1Sportpark De Eng
    26 sep. 10:30VVA Achterberg JO9-1Merino's De, JO9-2GSportpark De Meent
    26 sep. 11:30Oranje - Wit 2Merino's de 5Sportpark Elst (U)
    26 sep. 11:45Bilt De FC JO17-2Merino's de JO17-1Sportpark Weltevreden
    26 sep. 14:30Eemdijk 9Merino's de 4Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 15:00SVIMerino's deSportpark De Siggels
    30 sep. 20:00Buitenveldert sc. 2Merino's de 2Sportpark Buitenveldert
    3 okt. 08:30DOVO JO9-3Merino's de JO9-1Sportpark Panhuis
    3 okt. 10:00Roda '46 JO11-7Merino's de JO11-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    3 okt. 12:00Volendam (rkav) 2Merino's de 2Sportpark Volendam
    3 okt. 12:00ST SVL/CDW/SVF VR1Merino's de VR1Sportpark Oranjehof
    3 okt. 13:30Odysseus '91 9Merino's de 7Sportpark Olympos
    3 okt. 14:30Achterveld SV 5Merino's de 6Sportpark Kerstens
    3 okt. 15:00Veenendaal 8Merino's de 3Sportpark De Groene Velden
    3 okt. 15:45Kampong JO19-3Merino's de JO19-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19 sep.JSV Nieuwegein JO19-2Merino's de JO19-13 - 6
    19 sep.De Merino's 1SDV Barneveld1 - 1
    19 sep.Merino's de 5Eemdijk 72 - 3
    19 sep.Musketiers 3Merino's de 31 - 6
    19 sep.Vliegdorp 't vv 3Merino's de 71 - 0
    19 sep.Merino's de 4CJVV 1016 - 0
    19 sep.DVSA VR1De Merino's VR1
    19 sep.GVVV 5Merino's de 63 - 3
    19 sep.Merino's de JO17-1GVVV JO17-22 - 3
    19 sep.Merino's de JO13-1DOVO JO13-510 - 1
    19 sep.Merino's de JO15-1Saestum JO15-12 - 3
    19 sep.DOVO JO11-5Merino's De JO11-2G17 - 2
    19 sep.Merino's de JO11-1VVZ '49 JO11-410 - 1
    19 sep.GVVV JO12-2Merino's de JO12-17 - 0