• Programma Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersDetails
    1 okt. 08:30Merino's de JO10-1JMFC Driebergen JO10-1B. (Bram) Kuijers (Spelbegeleider)
    1 okt. 08:30Merino's De JO10-2JMCandia '66 JO10-4A.A.L (Alisha) Achterberg (Spelbegeleider)
    1 okt. 09:30Merino's De JO11-1JMHoogland JO11-4H. (Henk) Sukkel (Scheidsrechter)
    1 okt. 10:00Merino's de JO15-1Renswoude JO15-2L.A. (Leon) van As (Scheidsrechter)
    1 okt. 11:00Merino's de JO17-1SVMM JO17-1J. (Juan) Aguilar Aguilera (Scheidsrechter)
    1 okt. 12:00Merino's de 4Renswoude 5J. (Jasper) Guis (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    1 okt. 13:00Merino's de 7Veenendaal 6J.K.N. (Jacco) van Nuys (Scheidsrechter)
    1 okt. 14:00Merino's de 6Valleivogels 10W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    7 okt. 20:00Merino's de 35+1VRC 35+3
    7 okt. 20:00Merino's de 35+2HDS 35+1
    7 okt. 20:30Merino's de 35+2SVL 35+2
    7 okt. 21:00Merino's de 35+1VRC 35+1
    8 okt. 08:30Merino's de JO10-3JMValleivogels JO10-4
    8 okt. 08:30Merino's de JO9-1JMSVMM JO9-1
    8 okt. 08:30Merino's de JO8-1Musketiers JO8-1
    8 okt. 09:30Merino's De JO11-2JMValleivogels JO11-3JM
    8 okt. 11:45Merino's de 2Loosdrecht 2
    8 okt. 12:00Merino's de 3VOP 4W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    8 okt. 12:30Merino's de 5Oranje - Wit 2J.W.C. (Wilco) van Engelenburg (Scheidsrechter)
    8 okt. 14:30Merino's de 1VRC 1Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    8 okt. 14:30Merino's de VR2Fortissimo VR2
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 08:30GVVV JO11-3Merino's De JO11-2JMSportpark Panhuis
    1 okt. 08:30Roda '46 JO9-5Merino's de JO9-1JMSportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    1 okt. 08:30Candia '66 JO13-2De Merino's JO13-1JMSportpark Candia'66
    1 okt. 09:45DOVO JO10-6Merino's de JO10-3JMSportpark Panhuis
    1 okt. 09:45VRC JO8-8Merino's de JO8-1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    1 okt. 10:15Veenendaal JO14-1Merino's de JO14-1Sportpark De Groene Velden
    1 okt. 11:00Bennekom VR2Merino's de VR2Sportpark De Eikelhof
    1 okt. 11:30Maarssen 2Merino's de 2Sportpark Daalseweide
    1 okt. 12:30VVZA 3Merino's de 3Sportpark Emiclaer
    1 okt. 14:30Nieuwland ASC 1Merino's de 1Sportpark Nieuwland
    1 okt. 14:30CDW JO19-2Merino's de JO19-1Sportpark Mariënhoeve
    1 okt. 14:30CJVV VR2Merino's de VR1Sportpark Vermeerkwartier
    1 okt. 14:30VVA Achterberg 5Merino's de 5Sportpark De Meent
    7 okt. 19:30DOVO 35+3Merino's de 35+1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    7 okt. 20:30DOVO 35+1Merino's de 35+1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    7 okt. 21:00DVSA 35+1Merino's de 35+2Sportpark De Burgwal
    8 okt. 08:30Candia '66 JO9-2Merino's De JO9-2JMSportpark Candia'66
    8 okt. 09:00SVMM JO11-1Merino's De JO11-1JMSportpark Buurtsteeg
    8 okt. 10:00Woudenberg JO10-4Merino's De JO10-2JMSportpark De Grift
    8 okt. 10:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-5Merino's de JO10-1JMSportpark De Kruisboog
    8 okt. 11:00GVVV 4Merino's de 6Sportpark Panhuis
    8 okt. 12:00Scherpenzeel 3Merino's de 4Sportpark De Bree-O
    8 okt. 12:30ST Oranje Wit/Musketiers VR1Merino's de VR1Sportpark Elst (U)
    8 okt. 14:00VRC 4Merino's de 7Sportpark Spitsbergen
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    24 sep.De Merino's 1SV Otterlo 11 - 3
    24 sep.De Merino's 5Veenendaal 81 - 3
    24 sep.Veenendaal 6De Merino's 410 - 3
    24 sep.Candia '66 JO17-1Merino's JO17-16 - 2
    24 sep.DOVO 8De Merino's 62 - 1
    24 sep.De Merino's 3Achterveld SV 44 - 2
    24 sep.De Merino's 2Montfoort S.V.'19 22 - 1
    24 sep.De Merino's VR1Candia '66 VR11 - 4
    24 sep.DOVO JO15-3De Merino's JO15-17 - 1
    24 sep.De Merino's JO14-1Jonathan JO14-47 - 2
    24 sep.De Merino's JO19-1Jonathan JO19-12 - 2
    24 sep.Frame VoetbalFrame Voetbal0 - 0
    24 sep.Woudenberg JO11-2Merino's De JO11-1JM5 - 1
    24 sep.De Merino's JO13-1Veenendaal JO13-10 - 6
    24 sep.Merino's de JO9-1VRC JO9-611 - 7
    23 sep.De Merino's 35+1DOVO 35+13 - 0
    23 sep.De Merino's 35+2DVSA 35+11 - 0
    23 sep.VRC 35+3De Merino's 35+10 - 3
    23 sep.De Merino's 35+1VRC 35+12 - 0
    23 sep.HDS 35+1De Merino's 35+21 - 0