• Programma Thuiswedstrijden

    Geen informatie

  • Programma Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 21:00VRC 35+4Merino's de 35+1Sportpark Panhuis
    24 sep. 22:00DOVO 35+3Merino's de 35+1Sportpark Panhuis
    25 sep. 08:30Candia '66 JO10-3Merino's De JO10-2JMSportpark Candia'66
    25 sep. 09:00DEV Doorn JO9-3Merino's de JO9-1JMSportpark Tuilland
    25 sep. 10:00SVL JO12-1Merino's de JO12-1Sportpark Oranjehof
    25 sep. 12:00AFC Ajax 2Merino's de 2Sportpark De Toekomst
    25 sep. 12:50Valleivogels 11Merino's de 3Sportpark De Bree-W
    25 sep. 14:30Posthoorn de 4Merino's de 5Sportpark Bokkeduinen
    25 sep. 14:30Cobu Boys VR2Merino's de VR1Sportpark Zielhorst
    25 sep. 15:00SVI 1Merino's de 1Sportpark De Siggels
    25 sep. 15:00Woudenberg 8Merino's de 8Sportpark De Grift
    2 okt. 08:30Candia '66 JO12-2Merino's De JO12-2JMSportpark Candia'66
    2 okt. 08:30GVVV JO10-2Merino's de JO10-1Sportpark Panhuis
    2 okt. 08:45Musketiers JO8-1Merino's de JO8-1Sportpark Elst (U)
    2 okt. 09:00Woudenberg JO14-1Merino's de JO14-1Sportpark De Grift
    2 okt. 09:30DOVO JO9-4Merino's De JO9-2JMSportpark Panhuis
    2 okt. 09:30VVA Achterberg JO10-1Merino's De JO10-2JMSportpark De Meent
    2 okt. 10:00Musketiers JO16-1Merino's de JO16-1Sportpark Elst (U)
    2 okt. 11:45SVMM 4Merino's de 6Sportpark Buurtsteeg
    2 okt. 13:30Amsvorde 4Merino's de 4Sportpark Nimmerdor
    2 okt. 14:15Jonathan JO19-3Merino's de JO19-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    2 okt. 14:30Renswoude 4Merino's de 7Sportpark De Hokhorst
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    18 sep.VRC 5De Merino's 74 - 3
    18 sep.Delta Sports '95 FC VR3De Merino's VR111 - 0
    18 sep.VVA Achterberg 5De Merino's 45 - 3
    18 sep.DOVO 9De Merino's 63 - 3
    18 sep.De Merino's 5SVP 51 - 3
    18 sep.VRC 1De Merino's 10 - 0
    18 sep.Schalkwijk JO19-1De Merino's JO19-14 - 5
    18 sep.De Merino's 3GVVV 73 - 1
    18 sep.De Merino's 8SVP 60 - 3
    18 sep.DVSA JO16-1De Merino's JO16-14 - 2
    18 sep.De Merino's JO12-1GDVSA JO12-13 - 3
    18 sep.SVL JO14-1De Merino's JO14-12 - 3
    18 sep.Musketiers JO12-1Merino's De JO12-2JM10 - 1
    18 sep.VRC JO13-3De Merino's JO13-17 - 4
    16 sep.De Merino's 2Renswoude 22 - 1
    14 sep.De Merino's 1Hercules O211 - 4
  • Wedstrijdverslagen