• Programma Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersDetails
    2 dec. 20:00Merino's de 35+1VRC 35+1
    2 dec. 21:00Merino's de 35+1VRC 35+3
    3 dec. 08:30Merino's de JO10-1JMDelta Sports '95 FC JO10-4H.P.D. (Damian) Hazeleger (Spelbegeleider)
    3 dec. 08:30Merino's De JO11-1JMVRC JO11-5A.A.L (Alisha) Achterberg (Scheidsrechter)
    3 dec. 08:30Merino's De JO9-2JMDOVO JO9-4B. (Bram) Kuijers (Spelbegeleider)
    3 dec. 09:45Merino's de JO19-1DOVO JO19-3J.W.C. (Wilco) van Engelenburg (Scheidsrechter)
    3 dec. 09:45Merino's de JO15-1Jonathan JO15-4H. (Henk) Sukkel (Scheidsrechter)
    3 dec. 10:15Merino's de JO17-1SVF JO17-1J. (Juan) Aguilar Aguilera (Scheidsrechter)
    3 dec. 12:00Merino's de 2Meern De 2F.J.A. (Freek) Brouwer (Scheidsrechter)
    3 dec. 12:00Merino's de 4SVL 3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    3 dec. 12:00Merino's de VR1HDS VR1P.E (Peter) Bakker (Scheidsrechter)
    3 dec. 14:00Merino's de 3Amsvorde 3W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    3 dec. 14:00Merino's de 5Musketiers 4J.W.C. (Wilco) van Engelenburg (Scheidsrechter)
    10 dec. 08:30Merino's de JO8-1VRC JO8-8
    10 dec. 09:00Merino's de JO9-1JMRenswoude JO9-1
    10 dec. 09:00Merino's De JO10-2JMMusketiers JO10-1
    10 dec. 09:00Merino's de JO10-3JMValleivogels JO10-4
    10 dec. 10:15Merino's de JO14-1Jonathan JO14-4W.A. (Wiard) van de Leemkolk (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    10 dec. 10:15Merino's De JO11-2JMCDW JO11-5
    10 dec. 10:30De Merino's JO13-1JMGVVV JO13-2
    10 dec. 12:00Merino's de 6VVA Achterberg 4W. (Wesley) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
    10 dec. 12:30Merino's de 7Merino's de 4J.K.N. (Jacco) van Nuys (Scheidsrechter)
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 19:30DOVO 35+3Merino's de 35+1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    2 dec. 20:30DOVO 35+1Merino's de 35+1Sportpark Spitsbergen
    3 dec. 08:30Renswoude JO14-1Merino's de JO14-1Sportpark De Hokhorst
    3 dec. 08:30DOVO JO13-4De Merino's JO13-1JMSportpark Panhuis
    3 dec. 08:30Veenendaal JO10-1Merino's De JO10-2JMSportpark De Groene Velden
    3 dec. 08:30Roda '46 JO11-7Merino's De JO11-2JMSportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    3 dec. 08:30Soest SO JO10-7Merino's de JO10-3JMSportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    3 dec. 08:30Renswoude JO8-1Merino's de JO8-1Sportpark De Hokhorst
    3 dec. 08:45Musketiers JO9-1Merino's de JO9-1JMSportpark Elst (U)
    3 dec. 12:45VRC 7Merino's de 7Sportpark Spitsbergen
    3 dec. 15:00Delta Sports '95 FC 1Merino's de 1Sportpark De Kruisboog
    10 dec. 08:30Veenendaal, JO11-1JMMerino's De JO11-1JMSportpark De Groene Velden
    10 dec. 08:30Renswoude JO9-2Merino's De JO9-2JMSportpark De Hokhorst
    10 dec. 08:45SVF JO15-1Merino's de JO15-1Sportpark De Nieuwe Kamp
    10 dec. 10:00FC Driebergen JO10-1Merino's de JO10-1JMSportpark De Woerd
    10 dec. 12:00DVSA 2Merino's de 5Sportpark De Burgwal
    10 dec. 12:30Valleivogels VR1Merino's de VR1Sportpark De Bree-W
    10 dec. 12:30Merino's de 7Merino's de 4Sportpark De Groene Velden
    10 dec. 12:30SVMM JO19-1Merino's de JO19-1Sportpark Buurtsteeg
    10 dec. 14:30v.v. Dieren 1Merino's de 1Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    10 dec. 14:30Rivierwijkers 2Merino's de 2Sportpark Koningsweg
    10 dec. 16:30Cobu Boys 7Merino's de 3Sportpark Zielhorst
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    26 nov.De Merino's 1CJVV 15 - 0
    26 nov.De Merino's 6Candia '66 42 - 3
    26 nov.De Merino's 5VRC 51 - 4
    26 nov.TOV 2De Merino's 21 - 2
    26 nov.De Merino's 3GVVV 62 - 2
    26 nov.Merino's JO17-1FC Driebergen JO17-21 - 1
    26 nov.VRC JO11-5Merino's JO11-13 - 4
    26 nov.Musketiers JO19-1De Merino's JO19-11 - 0
    26 nov.DOVO JO15-4De Merino's JO15-10 - 12
    26 nov.De Merino's JO11-2GHoogland JO11-60 - 9
    26 nov.SVL JO14-1De Merino's JO14-15 - 3
    26 nov.Veenendaal JO13-1De Merino's JO13-17 - 1
    23 nov.HSV 1De Merino's 13 - 1